Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

uk.php.net

Read or submit uk.php.net review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for uk.php.net below:

uk.php.net


 

 

uk.php.net stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: uk.php.net

Google Index:
View uk.php.net Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View uk.php.net Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View uk.php.net Bing Links
History:
View uk.php.net on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  uk.php.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  2,357
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  242,154
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  920,044
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,304,315.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

uk.php.net receives about 387,000 special visitors and 1,021,680 (2.64 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $3,383.75/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $3,331,711.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank uk.php.net is ranked number 1,038 in the earth and 0.0774% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in United Kingdom and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on uk.php.net

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
php.net
93.41%89.27%2.56
secure.php.net
3.89%3.00%2.1
windows.php.net
2.36%1.28%1.4
pear.php.net
1.13%1.07%2.5
pecl.php.net
1.12%1.00%2.4
bugs.php.net
0.94%0.37%1.1
wiki.php.net
0.75%0.55%2.0
us3.php.net
0.35%0.23%1.8
be2.php.net
0.31%0.22%1.9
us2.php.net
0.30%0.15%1.4
docs.php.net
0.24%0.15%1.6
us.php.net
0.21%0.12%1.5
de2.php.net
0.19%0.20%2.8
ir2.php.net
0.15%0.13%2.3
fr.php.net
0.12%0.06%1.4
de.php.net
0.12%0.07%1.6
sg2.php.net
0.11%0.13%3.0
fr2.php.net
0.10%0.13%3.3
gtk.php.net
0.10%0.10%3
nl1.php.net
0.08%0.05%1.7
talks.php.net
0.05%0.05%3.2
uk1.php.net
0.05%0.06%3.3
fi2.php.net
0.04%0.06%4.0
OTHER
0%1.56%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

uk.php.net Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 11.4%9.7%790
United States 9.4%8.9%2612
China 8.6%10.7%1247
Japan 6.8%8.4%1080
France 6.0%7.0%622
Germany 4.4%4.7%1064
Spain 3.8%3.6%767
Italy 3.3%2.9%919
United Kingdom 3.3%3.0%1287
Brazil 2.6%2.5%1354
Russian Federation 1.9%2.3%2520
Korea, Republic of 1.7%1.8%1224
Mexico 1.7%1.5%1168
Turkey 1.5%1.4%1112
Poland 1.4%1.4%1269
Iran 1.4%1.0%1863
Canada 1.4%1.3%1836
Netherlands 1.3%1.4%756
Pakistan 1.2%0.9%846
Taiwan 1.2%1.3%1260
Viet Nam 1.2%1.0%574
Nigeria 1.2%1.0%661
Angola 1.1%1.3%826
Indonesia 0.9%0.7%1679
Czech Republic 0.8%0.7%837
Australia 0.8%0.8%1915
Belgium 0.8%0.7%941
Hong Kong 0.6%0.7%1139
Portugal 0.6%0.5%932
Romania 0.6%0.6%1038
Argentina 0.6%0.6%1495
Egypt 0.5%0.5%1769
Austria 0.5%0.5%1153

uk.php.net popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
90
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
76
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on uk.php.net

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
php.net
93.41%89.27%2.56
secure.php.net
3.89%3.00%2.1
windows.php.net
2.36%1.28%1.4
pear.php.net
1.13%1.07%2.5
pecl.php.net
1.12%1.00%2.4
bugs.php.net
0.94%0.37%1.1
wiki.php.net
0.75%0.55%2.0
us3.php.net
0.35%0.23%1.8
be2.php.net
0.31%0.22%1.9
us2.php.net
0.30%0.15%1.4
docs.php.net
0.24%0.15%1.6
us.php.net
0.21%0.12%1.5
de2.php.net
0.19%0.20%2.8
ir2.php.net
0.15%0.13%2.3
fr.php.net
0.12%0.06%1.4
de.php.net
0.12%0.07%1.6
sg2.php.net
0.11%0.13%3.0
fr2.php.net
0.10%0.13%3.3
gtk.php.net
0.10%0.10%3
nl1.php.net
0.08%0.05%1.7
talks.php.net
0.05%0.05%3.2
uk1.php.net
0.05%0.06%3.3
fi2.php.net
0.04%0.06%4.0
OTHER
0%1.56%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 90,930$1,042.96
China 109,320$337.80
France 71,518$336.13
Japan 85,821$274.63
Germany 48,019$231.93
United Kingdom 30,650$190.95
India 99,103$158.56
Italy 29,629$103.40
Canada 13,282$93.11
Netherlands 14,304$72.80
Australia 8,173$61.55
Russian Federation 23,499$47.70
Brazil 25,542$45.21
Korea, Republic of 18,390$42.67
Spain 36,780$40.83
Angola 13,282$35.46
Belgium 7,152$35.26
Nigeria 10,217$26.77
Poland 14,304$25.89
Taiwan 13,282$25.24
Hong Kong 7,152$24.67
Austria 5,108$16.60
Turkey 14,304$15.59
Czech Republic 7,152$15.52
Mexico 15,325$14.87
Iran 10,217$11.85
Portugal 5,108$11.14
Pakistan 9,195$9.75
Indonesia 7,152$8.80
Viet Nam 10,217$7.46
Argentina 6,130$7.29
Romania 6,130$7.23
Egypt 5,108$4.14

www.uk.php.net visitors:

details overview

website Created:
0000-00-00
website Age:
 
details:
 

now Not accessible

Type Ip Target TTL A 87.124.126.49 3600 A 176.126.241.246 3600

 

uk.php.net review by google:

advices Summary

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 5 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

uk3.php.net/cached.php?t=1421837618&f=/fonts/Fira/fira.css
uk3.php.net/cached.php?t=1421837618&f=/fonts/Font-Awesome/css/fontello.css
uk3.php.net/cached.php?t=1478800802&f=/styles/theme-data.css
uk3.php.net/cached.php?t=1449787206&f=/styles/theme-medium.css
uk3.php.net/cached.php?t=1429259403&f=/styles/home.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

uk3.php.net/fonts/Fira/woff/FiraSans-Book.woff (expire not specified)
uk3.php.net/fonts/Fira/woff/FiraSans-BookItalic.woff (expire not specified)
uk3.php.net/fonts/Fira/woff/FiraSans-Medium.woff (expire not specified)
uk3.php.net/photos/bg-texture-00.svg (expire not specified)
uk3.php.net/photos/logos/php-logo.svg (expire not specified)
uk3.php.net/photos/mobile-menu.png (expire not specified)
uk3.php.net/photos/to-top@2x.png (expire not specified)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 5.2KiB (40% cut).

Minifying uk3.php.net/cached.php?t=1421837618&f=/js/find.js should save 2.8KiB (59% cut) after compression.
Minifying uk3.php.net/cached.php?t=1500560403&f=/js/common.js should save 2.4KiB (30% cut) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/ChangeLog-5.php#5.6.32" class="notes">Release Notes</a> and 6 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="wiki.p…ct_array_casts">Convert numeri…ct/array casts</a> and 7 others are close to another tap targets.

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 2.7KiB (96% cut).

Compressing uk3.php.net/photos/mobile-menu.png should save 2.7KiB (96% cut).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify CSS for the following sources to minimalize their size by 1.7KiB (23% cut).

Minifying uk3.php.net/cached.php?t=1478800802&f=/styles/theme-data.css should save 1.7KiB (23% cut) after compression.

Enable compression

resizing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 991B (65% cut).

Compressing uk3.php.net/photos/logos/php-logo.svg should save 991B (65% cut).
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fuk.php.net%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$543.97
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$16,319.21
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$198,550.40
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
136,609
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,098,265
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
49,862,224

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 16,367$187.73
Germany 13,925$67.26
India 27,749$44.40
China 14,212$43.91
France 7,867$36.97
United Kingdom 4,904$30.55
Canada 3,320$23.28
Italy 5,037$17.58
Netherlands 2,432$12.38
Australia 1,635$12.31
Poland 4,720$8.54
Japan 2,575$8.24
Spain 6,988$7.76
Indonesia 4,148$5.10
Austria 1,328$4.32
Belgium 858$4.23
Taiwan 2,125$4.04
Pakistan 2,942$3.12
Russian Federation 1,410$2.86
Brazil 1,533$2.71
Hong Kong 715$2.47
Portugal 1,073$2.34
Iran 1,635$1.90
Korea, Republic of 736$1.71
Czech Republic 715$1.55
Romania 1,287$1.52
Mexico 1,379$1.34
Turkey 1,001$1.09
Argentina 858$1.02
Angola 266$0.71
Nigeria 204$0.54
Viet Nam 409$0.30
Egypt 255$0.21

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.